Sale of apartments near the sea in Montenegro
Total Found: 1564
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
pool for residentsclosed territorymanagement companyparking in the courtyardThe apartment is...
Photo:
8
Area:
68/68/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131753
2 897 €/m2
197 000 €
Montenegro / Bay of Kotor / Tivat
For sale are spacious apartments in the premium residential complex Vero & Versa Residences,...
Photo:
6
Area:
90/90/- m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131749
9 233 €/m2
831 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
residents of the complex have access to additional amenities:* swimming pool* sauna* equipped...
Photo:
8
Area:
83/83/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131748
3 554 €/m2
295 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
We offer apartments in one of the most sought-after resort areas of the Becici coast, located in...
Photo:
10
Area:
59/59/- m2
До моря:
800 m
ID: 131743
3 831 €/m2
226 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
Due to its location in the center of Bar, the property has high liquidity and good rental...
Photo:
10
Area:
63/63/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131740
3 333 €/m2
210 000 €
Montenegro / Bay of Kotor / Tivat
Apartments are on sale in the modern residential complex Vero & Versa Residences - a new premium...
Photo:
7
Area:
51/47/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131739
7 647 €/m2
390 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Joy
Modern Mediterranean-style apartment located in an attractive location in the village of Uteha...
Photo:
9
Area:
38/38/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131734
3 026 €/m2
115 000 €
Montenegro / Bay of Kotor / Herceg Novi
We offer for sale spacious premium apartments with turnkey finishes in one of the most...
Photo:
10
Area:
171/171/- m2
До моря:
50 m
ID: 131730
8 099 €/m2
1 385 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
An excellent apartment with a separate bedroom is offered in the very center of the city of Bar....
Photo:
8
Area:
42/40/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131729
3 024 €/m2
127 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Joy
Attractive apartment for sale in an exceptional location in the village of Utiecha (municipality...
Photo:
10
Area:
54/54/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131723
3 000 €/m2
162 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A spacious apartment with panoramic sea and mountain views in the city of Bar is an excellent...
Photo:
10
Area:
71/71/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131721
3 000 €/m2
213 000 €
Montenegro / Bay of Kotor / Djenovici
We offer for sale fully furnished one-bedroom apartments in the prestigious Portonovi resort...
Photo:
9
Area:
82/82/- m2
До моря:
50 m
ID: 131715
10 671 €/m2
875 000 €
Montenegro / Bay of Kotor / Kotor
Exclusive apartments for sale in the residential complex Boka-Projekt, located in one of the most...
Photo:
10
Area:
90/68/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131709
3 422 €/m2
308 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Budva
Modern apartment in one of the most sought-after complexes in Budva - TQ Plaza. The location in...
Photo:
7
Area:
94/94/- m2
До моря:
150 m
ID: 131708
5 532 €/m2
520 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
Apartments for sale in a new residential complex from a developer in the city of Bar, Topolitsa...
Photo:
2
Area:
66/66/- m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131707
2 300 €/m2
151 800 €
Montenegro / Bay of Kotor / Tivat
We offer for sale modern one-bedroom apartments in the prestigious Boka Place complex, located in...
Photo:
10
Area:
68/64/- m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131706
7 353 €/m2
500 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Budva
Spacious four-room apartments with panoramic sea views are an excellent solution for both...
Photo:
10
Area:
138/138/47 m2
До моря:
800 m
ID: 131703
1 790 €/m2
247 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A new residential project from a developer in the city of Bar, Topolitsa IV district. The...
Photo:
7
Area:
47/47/- m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131700
2 300 €/m2
108 100 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Good Water
A unique offer on the Adriatic coast is a spacious penthouse in one of the most picturesque areas...
Photo:
10
Area:
160/73/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131696
2 631 €/m2
421 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
The functionally organized living space is located in one of the most popular resort areas of the...
Photo:
10
Area:
35/35/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131695
3 143 €/m2
110 000 €
- ...
- 79
- ›
- ››