Real estate abroad Real estate abroad info@prorealproperty.com
(0)

Buy real estate in the Dominican Republic

Total Found: 1081

Цена
Дата
New
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 380 m2, ID:131751
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
4 bedroom villa for sale in Cabarete with ocean view and direct access to the beach4 bedroom...
Photo: 8
House: 380 m2
Lot: 604 m2
До моря: 100 m
ID: 131751
660 000 $
New Building
New
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 900 m2, ID:131750
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
For sale Beachfront villa for sale in Cabarete. Beachfront 11-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Cabarete...
Photo: 7
House: 900 m2
Lot: 1 200 m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131750
1 550 000 $
New Building
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 700 m2, ID:131744
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean view villa in La Mulata, Sosua - 12 bedrooms, financing from the sellerLarge villa for sale...
Photo: 9
House: 700 m2
Lot: 1 664 m2
До моря: 5 000 m
ID: 131744
1 095 000 $
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 400 m2, ID:131741
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean View Villa in Sosua | 4 BedroomsOcean view Villa in Sosua is a spacious one-storey...
Photo: 10
House: 400 m2
Lot: 3 153 m2
До моря: 100 m
ID: 131741
1 200 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 119 m2, ID:131738
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
CanaFurnished apartment in Vista Cana Punta Cana combines Caribbean colonial style and modern...
Photo: 10
Area: 119/-/- m2
До моря: 10 000 m
ID: 131738
1 429 €/m2
170 000
New Building
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 232 m2, ID:131737
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa with Sea View in Residencial Hispaniola Sosua | 4 Bedrooms in a Gated CommunitySea View...
Photo: 8
House: 232 m2
Lot: 118 m2
До моря: 1 000 m
ID: 131737
425 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 52 m2, ID:131736
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment in Eden Garden Punta Cana1 Bedroom Apartment in Eden Garden is a business class...
Photo: 10
Area: 52/-/- m2
До моря: 450 m
ID: 131736
2 731 $/m2
142 000 $
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 57 m2, ID:131733
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for sale in Ocean One Cabarete - 1 bedroom near the beachThe apartment at Ocean One...
Photo: 9
Area: 57/-/- m2
До моря: 200 m
ID: 131733
4 193 $/m2
239 000 $
New Building
Недвижимость за границей - prorealproperty.com
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Townhouse in Punta Cana for sale with private terrace and picuzziThe townhouse in Punta Cana for...
House: 210 m2
До моря: 10 000 m
ID: 131732
279 000 $
Parcel in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 1150 m2, ID:131731
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Residential Lots for Sale in Cabarete East - Jardín DeportivoResidential lots for sale in...
Photo: 2
Lot: 1 150 m2
До моря: 800 m
ID: 131731
69 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 60 m2, ID:131728
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Eden Garden Investment Apartments in Punta Cana - CONFOTUR | from 1 bedroomThe Eden Garden...
Photo: 10
Area: 60/-/- m2
До моря: 400 m
ID: 131728
2 267 $/m2
136 000 $
New Building
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 274 m2, ID:131727
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for sale in Sosua - 4 bedrooms, fully furnished, large plotVilla for sale in Sosua is a...
Photo: 9
House: 274 m2
Lot: 965 m2
До моря: 900 m
ID: 131727
535 000 $
Parcel in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 842 m2, ID:131726
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Plot for sale in Sosua - corner plot with a projectPlot for sale in Sosua with the title deslinde...
Photo: 2
Lot: 842 m2
До моря: 2 000 m
ID: 131726
69 000 $
Недвижимость за границей - prorealproperty.com
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Plots for sale in Sosúa Ocean Village - Campo del Mar 4 with installmentsPlots for sale in...
Lot: 580 m2
До моря: 800 m
ID: 131725
69 000 $
Apartments in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 45 m2, ID:131720
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Apartment for sale in Sosua is a ready option for Airbnb rental in a completely renovated complex...
Photo: 5
Area: 45/-/- m2
ID: 131720
1 978 $/m2
89 000 $
Parcel in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 2548 m2, ID:131719
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Plot for sale in Lomas Mironas Sosúa with ocean viewCorner plot for sale in Lomas Mironas...
Photo: 5
Lot: 2 548 m2
До моря: 3 000 m
ID: 131719
200 000 $
New Building
Недвижимость за границей - prorealproperty.com
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Oceanfront Condo for Sale in Ocean Bay Punta Cana - 3 Bedroom Beachfront ApartmentOceanfront...
Area: 348/-/- m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131718
4 741 $/m2
1 650 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 42 m2, ID:131717
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartments for sale in Bayahibe | Investment under construction near the beachApartments for sale...
Photo: 7
Area: 42/-/- m2
До моря: 400 m
ID: 131717
1 929 $/m2
81 000 $
Apartments in bavaro (Dominican Republic) - 55 m2, ID:131714
Dominican Republic / South Region / bavaro
1 bedroom apartment for sale in El Cortecito Bávaro near the beach1 bedroom apartment for...
Photo: 10
Area: 55/-/- m2
До моря: 400 m
ID: 131714
2 455 $/m2
135 000 $
Apartments in bavaro (Dominican Republic) - 112 m2, ID:131713
Dominican Republic / South Region / bavaro
Apartment for sale in Rosa Hermosa, El Cortecito, Bávaro2 bedroom penthouse for sale in...
Photo: 10
Area: 112/-/- m2
До моря: 500 m
ID: 131713
1 598 $/m2
179 000 $

Real estate for sale in the Dominican Republic

Most of the Dominican Republic is located on the island of Haiti. A developing country where delicious coffee, tobacco, and tropical fruits are sold. Dominicana differs from other powers by its unique, beautiful nature, which beckons with its expanses. For those who want to bask on warm beaches and sunbathe under the hot sun not only on vacation, there is an opportunity to buy real estate in the Dominican Republic. 

The Caribbean Sea washes the Dominican Republic, which with its calm waves helps to get rid of negativity and depression. The water in this sea is so transparent and clean that you can see all the marine inhabitants who live in the Dominican Republic without going into the water at a depth of 3 meters.  

If you have visited the Dominican Republic at least once, you will never want to leave these expanses again. The mild climate, environmentally friendly products, all this makes the Dominican coast very popular. Thousands of tourists annually invest their money in houses, apartments, bungalows. Real estate in the Dominican Republic is considered very liquid among experts. And many people just move to this warm country for always.

The sale of real estate in the Dominican Republic is the main task of our company.

The initial price of housing in this Republic is from $ 40,000, so for a young family you can choose a good option for a one or two-room apartment. And most importantly, the housing is located on the coast.