Sale of real estate in new building in a Bar
Total Found: 145
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
An excellent apartment with a separate bedroom is offered in the very center of the city of Bar....
Photo:
8
Area:
42/40/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131729
3 024 €/m2
127 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A spacious apartment with panoramic sea and mountain views in the city of Bar is an excellent...
Photo:
10
Area:
71/71/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131721
3 000 €/m2
213 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
Apartments for sale in a new residential complex from a developer in the city of Bar, Topolitsa...
Photo:
2
Area:
66/66/- m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131707
2 300 €/m2
151 800 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A comfortable living space in the coastal area of Shushan district, located in the city of Bar,...
Photo:
10
Area:
59/59/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131693
2 627 €/m2
155 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
The residential complex is located in a quiet residential area of Ilino, in the city of Bar. This...
Photo:
10
Area:
48/47/- m2
До моря:
1 000 m
ID: 131622
2 550 €/m2
122 400 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In one of the most convenient areas of the city, Bar offers a living space for a comfortable life...
Photo:
10
Area:
72/72/- m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131546
3 194 €/m2
230 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In the very center of the city of Bar, an elite residential space is presented in a modern...
Photo:
3
Area:
28/27/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131419
3 438 €/m2
96 250 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In the very center of the city of Bar, there is a modern residential complex of a new generation,...
Photo:
4
Area:
42/41/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131409
3 273 €/m2
137 445 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In the city of Bar, we offer for purchase a cozy living space with a separate bedroom located in...
Photo:
10
Area:
43/42/- m2
До моря:
1 000 m
ID: 131399
2 791 €/m2
120 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In one of the most convenient and dynamically developing areas of the city of Bar, there is a...
Photo:
7
Area:
65/65/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131355
3 538 €/m2
230 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A modern residential complex under construction is offered in the central part of the Bar. This...
Photo:
10
Area:
37/36/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131262
2 000 €/m2
74 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
The new Emerald Residence residential complex, Building B, houses a modern studio residence,...
Photo:
10
Area:
36/36/- m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131168
2 444 €/m2
88 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In the sunny coastal town of Bar, in the Polje district, there is a spacious two-storey...
Photo:
10
House:
190 m2
Lot:
400 m2
До моря:
1 800 m
ID: 131165
285 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In one of the most comfortable areas of the southern Adriatic coast, in the city of Bar, a...
Photo:
5
Area:
57/57/- m2
До моря:
1 000 m
ID: 131048
2 004 €/m2
114 220 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In one of the greenest and most atmospheric areas of the coastal city of Bar, in a picturesque...
Photo:
4
Area:
47/46/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131000
2 907 €/m2
136 641 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In the heart of the coastal city of Bar, in a promising and actively developing area, the...
Photo:
6
Area:
47/46/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 130672
2 550 €/m2
119 850 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
We bring to your attention a new complex under construction from the developer.The number of...
Photo:
5
Area:
140.25/-/- m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 130651
1 850 €/m2
259 463 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In the picturesque suburb of the city of Bar, in the area of Zuptsy, it is proposed to purchase a...
Photo:
4
House:
900 m2
Lot:
230 m2
До моря:
3 000 m
ID: 130619
65 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A studio in a house under construction is offered.Located on the ground floor in a six-story...
Photo:
6
Area:
32/-/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 130614
2 563 €/m2
82 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
We offer one-bedroom apartment in a new building in the city of BarThe apartment is located on...
Photo:
6
Area:
40/-/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 130613
2 393 €/m2
95 700 €
- ...
- 8
- ›
- ››