Sale апартаментов in Becici
Total Found: 203
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
pool for residentsclosed territorymanagement companyparking in the courtyardThe apartment is...
Photo:
8
Area:
68/68/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131753
2 897 €/m2
197 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
residents of the complex have access to additional amenities:* swimming pool* sauna* equipped...
Photo:
8
Area:
83/83/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131748
3 554 €/m2
295 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
We offer apartments in one of the most sought-after resort areas of the Becici coast, located in...
Photo:
10
Area:
59/59/- m2
До моря:
800 m
ID: 131743
3 831 €/m2
226 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
The functionally organized living space is located in one of the most popular resort areas of the...
Photo:
10
Area:
35/35/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131695
3 143 €/m2
110 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
The modern apartments are located in one of the most sought-after areas of the coast - Becici,...
Photo:
8
Area:
41/41/- m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131605
3 073 €/m2
126 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
The one-bedroom living space is located on the coast of the popular Budva Riviera in the resort...
Photo:
6
Area:
43/43/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131600
3 302 €/m2
142 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
In one of the most sought-after areas of the Budva Riviera in Becici, a comfortable living space...
Photo:
10
Area:
60/54/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131545
2 575 €/m2
154 500 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
Investment studio in the new Sunny Side complex, Becici (Ivanovici)!We offer for sale a cozy...
Photo:
9
Area:
35/35/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131536
3 143 €/m2
110 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
A modern living space with two separate rooms is located in one of the most sought-after areas of...
Photo:
7
Area:
62/62/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131517
2 661 €/m2
165 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
In the resort village i, a spacious living space with a thoughtful layout is offered for...
Photo:
10
Area:
86/78/- m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131516
3 000 €/m2
258 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
In the resort village of Becici, a comfortable living space with panoramic sea views and a...
Photo:
10
Area:
81/80/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131508
3 210 €/m2
260 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
In the resort area of Becici, a stylish living space is offered in a new building with a...
Photo:
10
Area:
71/71/- m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131506
4 155 €/m2
295 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
We offer a cozy and bright apartment on the Budva Riviera, located in one of the most popular...
Photo:
10
Area:
81/81/- m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131505
3 086 €/m2
250 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
A ready-made apartment by the sea in Becici with a garage in the price is an ideal option for...
Photo:
9
Area:
47/43/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131504
3 170 €/m2
149 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
In the resort area of Becici, a modern living space of a new format is presented with a...
Photo:
10
Area:
68/68/- m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131500
2 721 €/m2
185 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
The resort village of Becici offers a cozy living space with a convenient location next to the...
Photo:
9
Area:
40/40/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131499
3 225 €/m2
129 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
In one of the most peaceful and green areas of the Budva Riviera in Becici, a cozy living space...
Photo:
10
Area:
40/40/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131488
4 125 €/m2
165 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
In the resort village of Becici on the Budva Riviera, there is a spacious living space in the...
Photo:
10
Area:
107/107/- m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131481
2 710 €/m2
290 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
In the modern coastal area of Becici, a residential space is presented in the new Volna complex,...
Photo:
8
Area:
63/63/- m2
До моря:
700 m
ID: 131433
2 889 €/m2
182 000 €
Montenegro / Budva Riviera / Becici
In one of the most peaceful areas of the Budva Riviera, in the famous Becici, a cozy living space...
Photo:
10
Area:
46/46/- m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131382
2 500 €/m2
115 000 €
- ...
- 11
- ›
- ››