Sale жилой недвижимости in Cabarete
Total Found: 437
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
4 bedroom villa for sale in Cabarete with ocean view and direct access to the beach4 bedroom...
Photo:
8
House:
380 m2
Lot:
604 m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131751
660 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
For sale Beachfront villa for sale in Cabarete. Beachfront 11-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Cabarete...
Photo:
7
House:
900 m2
Lot:
1 200 m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131750
1 550 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for sale in Ocean One Cabarete - 1 bedroom near the beachThe apartment at Ocean One...
Photo:
9
Area:
57/-/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131733
4 193 $/m2
239 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Modern villa for sale in Cabarete Este | Investment property for new constructionModern villa for...
Photo:
10
House:
150 m2
Lot:
408 m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131710
240 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for Sale in Perla Marina Cabarete Near the Beach | 2-Bedroom Investment...
Photo:
10
Area:
122/-/- m2
ID: 131705
2 992 $/m2
365 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Cabarete Este | 2 Bed, Pool, 7 Min to BeachFurnished villa in...
Photo:
10
House:
115 m2
Lot:
236 m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131698
275 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
3 bedroom oceanfront apartment for sale in Cabarete, with direct access to the beach, full ocean...
Photo:
8
Area:
219/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131691
2 968 $/m2
650 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
The Dominican RepublicVilla on the first line of the ocean in Las Canas is a unique residence...
Photo:
10
Lot:
5 717 m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131690
3 150 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
2 bedroom apartment on the first line of the ocean in Playa Ventosa Cabarete with an installment...
Photo:
9
Area:
158/-/- m2
До моря:
30 m
ID: 131647
2 462 $/m2
389 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Villa for sale in Perla Marina, Cabarete | 700 meters from the ocean. House size: 125 m2 / Plot:...
Photo:
9
House:
140 m2
Lot:
530 m2
До моря:
800 m
ID: 131635
285 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
3 bedroom villa for sale in Veragua near Cabarete. Partially completed 3 bedroom house in...
Photo:
8
House:
269 m2
Lot:
1 137 m2
До моря:
1 000 m
ID: 131629
180 000 €
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
3 bedroom condo for sale in Ocean Club Sosua3 bedroom condominium for sale in Ocean Club Sosua....
Photo:
10
Area:
220/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131621
3 614 $/m2
795 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for sale on the beach in Cabaret. Excellent offer for an apartment on the first line in...
Photo:
7
Area:
95/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131617
2 411 $/m2
229 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for sale in Cabarete Camino De SolJust 150 meters from the ocean, this spacious and...
Photo:
8
Area:
134/-/- m2
ID: 131615
1 246 $/m2
167 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for Sale in Orilla del Mar CabareteApartment for Sale in Orilla del Mar Cabarete offers...
Photo:
10
Area:
60/-/- m2
До моря:
70 m
ID: 131603
2 817 $/m2
169 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Oceanfront 2 bedroom apartment for sale in The Wave CabareteOceanfront apartment for sale in The...
Photo:
10
Area:
110/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131602
3 100 $/m2
341 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
3-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Perla MarinaExquisite 3-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Perla Marina offers...
Photo:
10
House:
300 m2
Lot:
360 m2
До моря:
800 m
ID: 131573
469 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Ocean Dream Studio for Sale in Cabarete - Pool View - 51.45 m²Ocean Dream Studio for Sale in...
Photo:
7
Area:
51/-/- m2
До моря:
180 m
ID: 131572
4 216 $/m2
215 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
The sale of an apartment in Cabarete East Beachfront is an opportunity to purchase an apartment...
Photo:
9
Area:
80/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131571
3 188 $/m2
255 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Ocean Dream Cabarete Condo for Sale - Studio in Cabarete BayOcean Dream Cabarete Condo for Sale...
Photo:
8
Area:
51/-/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131541
4 686 $/m2
239 000 $
- ...
- 22
- ›
- ››