Sale of real estate in Punta Cana
Total Found: 57
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
CanaFurnished apartment in Vista Cana Punta Cana combines Caribbean colonial style and modern...
Photo:
10
Area:
119/-/- m2
До моря:
10 000 m
ID: 131738
1 429 €/m2
170 000 €
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment in Eden Garden Punta Cana1 Bedroom Apartment in Eden Garden is a business class...
Photo:
10
Area:
52/-/- m2
До моря:
450 m
ID: 131736
2 731 $/m2
142 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Townhouse in Punta Cana for sale with private terrace and picuzziThe townhouse in Punta Cana for...
House:
210 m2
До моря:
10 000 m
ID: 131732
279 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Eden Garden Investment Apartments in Punta Cana - CONFOTUR | from 1 bedroomThe Eden Garden...
Photo:
10
Area:
60/-/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131728
2 267 $/m2
136 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Oceanfront Condo for Sale in Ocean Bay Punta Cana - 3 Bedroom Beachfront ApartmentOceanfront...
Area:
348/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131718
4 741 $/m2
1 650 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartments for sale in Bayahibe | Investment under construction near the beachApartments for sale...
Photo:
7
Area:
42/-/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131717
1 929 $/m2
81 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment for Sale in Punta Cana Coral Village II | 1-Bedroom Near BeachApartment for Sale in...
Photo:
7
Area:
63/-/- m2
До моря:
450 m
ID: 131711
2 698 $/m2
170 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Penthouse for sale at Cocotal Golf & Country Club, one of the most prestigious residential...
Photo:
10
Area:
211/-/- m2
До моря:
2 000 m
ID: 131503
2 223 $/m2
469 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Los Corales Punta Cana3 bedroom duplex penthouse for sale in...
Photo:
10
Area:
225/-/- m2
До моря:
80 m
ID: 131465
2 911 $/m2
655 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartments for sale in Beach Garden Punta Cana, Bavaro.Apartments in Beach Garden 3 are private...
Photo:
6
Area:
83/-/- m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131464
2 663 $/m2
221 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Azul Garden Apartments for Sale in Cap CanaApartments for Sale in Cap Cana within Azul Garden, a...
Photo:
10
Area:
102/-/- m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131456
4 118 $/m2
420 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
For Sale Level Business Center in Cap CanaFor Sale Level Business Center in Cap Cana. Commercial...
Photo:
10
Object:
53 m2
ID: 131455
183 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
3BR Condo for Sale in Playa Turquesa, Punta Cana3-bedroom condo for sale in Playa Turquesa, Punta...
Photo:
10
Area:
165/-/- m2
До моря:
80 m
ID: 131451
3 000 $/m2
495 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Crystal Garden Luxury Condos for Sale in Cap CanaCrystal Garden luxury condos for sale offer a...
Photo:
10
Area:
88/-/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131444
5 000 $/m2
440 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Wave Garden Apartments for Sale in Cap CanaWave Garden apartments for sale in Cap Cana offer a...
Photo:
10
Area:
75/-/- m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131443
4 800 $/m2
360 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Marina Garden 2 Apartments for Sale in Cap CanaMarina Garden 2 apartments for sale in Cap Cana...
Photo:
10
Area:
-/-/- m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131442
590 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Sun Garden Condos for Sale in Punta CanaSun Garden condos for sale in Punta Cana offer modern...
Photo:
10
Area:
40/-/- m2
ID: 131441
3 963 $/m2
158 500 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment for Sale in Playa Turquesa Ocean Club, Punta Cana3-bedroom apartment for sale in Playa...
Photo:
10
Area:
170/-/- m2
ID: 131423
2 759 $/m2
469 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
The apartment is located in Los Corales, Bavaro Punta Cana,2 bedroom apartment for sale in Punta...
Photo:
10
Area:
140/-/- m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131358
2 714 $/m2
380 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment by the sea for sale in Playa Turquoise Punta Cana - modern 3-bedroom, excellent...
Photo:
10
Area:
165/-/- m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131331
3 000 $/m2
495 000 $