Real estate abroad Real estate abroad info@prorealproperty.com
(0)

Sale апартаментов in Punta Cana

Total Found: 44

Цена
Дата
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 119 m2, ID:131738
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
CanaFurnished apartment in Vista Cana Punta Cana combines Caribbean colonial style and modern...
Photo: 10
Area: 119/-/- m2
До моря: 10 000 m
ID: 131738
1 429 €/m2
170 000
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 52 m2, ID:131736
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment in Eden Garden Punta Cana1 Bedroom Apartment in Eden Garden is a business class...
Photo: 10
Area: 52/-/- m2
До моря: 450 m
ID: 131736
2 731 $/m2
142 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 60 m2, ID:131728
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Eden Garden Investment Apartments in Punta Cana - CONFOTUR | from 1 bedroomThe Eden Garden...
Photo: 10
Area: 60/-/- m2
До моря: 400 m
ID: 131728
2 267 $/m2
136 000 $
New Building
Недвижимость за границей - prorealproperty.com
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Oceanfront Condo for Sale in Ocean Bay Punta Cana - 3 Bedroom Beachfront ApartmentOceanfront...
Area: 348/-/- m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131718
4 741 $/m2
1 650 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 42 m2, ID:131717
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartments for sale in Bayahibe | Investment under construction near the beachApartments for sale...
Photo: 7
Area: 42/-/- m2
До моря: 400 m
ID: 131717
1 929 $/m2
81 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 63 m2, ID:131711
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment for Sale in Punta Cana Coral Village II | 1-Bedroom Near BeachApartment for Sale in...
Photo: 7
Area: 63/-/- m2
До моря: 450 m
ID: 131711
2 698 $/m2
170 000 $
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 211 m2, ID:131503
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Penthouse for sale at Cocotal Golf & Country Club, one of the most prestigious residential...
Photo: 10
Area: 211/-/- m2
До моря: 2 000 m
ID: 131503
2 223 $/m2
469 000 $
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 225 m2, ID:131465
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Los Corales Punta Cana3 bedroom duplex penthouse for sale in...
Photo: 10
Area: 225/-/- m2
До моря: 80 m
ID: 131465
2 911 $/m2
655 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 83 m2, ID:131464
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartments for sale in Beach Garden Punta Cana, Bavaro.Apartments in Beach Garden 3 are private...
Photo: 6
Area: 83/-/- m2
До моря: 100 m
ID: 131464
2 663 $/m2
221 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 102 m2, ID:131456
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Azul Garden Apartments for Sale in Cap CanaApartments for Sale in Cap Cana within Azul Garden, a...
Photo: 10
Area: 102/-/- m2
До моря: 100 m
ID: 131456
4 118 $/m2
420 000 $
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 165 m2, ID:131451
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
3BR Condo for Sale in Playa Turquesa, Punta Cana3-bedroom condo for sale in Playa Turquesa, Punta...
Photo: 10
Area: 165/-/- m2
До моря: 80 m
ID: 131451
3 000 $/m2
495 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 88 m2, ID:131444
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Crystal Garden Luxury Condos for Sale in Cap CanaCrystal Garden luxury condos for sale offer a...
Photo: 10
Area: 88/-/- m2
До моря: 400 m
ID: 131444
5 000 $/m2
440 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 75 m2, ID:131443
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Wave Garden Apartments for Sale in Cap CanaWave Garden apartments for sale in Cap Cana offer a...
Photo: 10
Area: 75/-/- m2
До моря: 300 m
ID: 131443
4 800 $/m2
360 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic), ID:131442
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Marina Garden 2 Apartments for Sale in Cap CanaMarina Garden 2 apartments for sale in Cap Cana...
Photo: 10
Area: -/-/- m2
До моря: 100 m
ID: 131442
590 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 40 m2, ID:131441
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Sun Garden Condos for Sale in Punta CanaSun Garden condos for sale in Punta Cana offer modern...
Photo: 10
Area: 40/-/- m2
ID: 131441
3 963 $/m2
158 500 $
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 170 m2, ID:131423
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment for Sale in Playa Turquesa Ocean Club, Punta Cana3-bedroom apartment for sale in Playa...
Photo: 10
Area: 170/-/- m2
ID: 131423
2 759 $/m2
469 000 $
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 140 m2, ID:131358
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
The apartment is located in Los Corales, Bavaro Punta Cana,2 bedroom apartment for sale in Punta...
Photo: 10
Area: 140/-/- m2
До моря: 300 m
ID: 131358
2 714 $/m2
380 000 $
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 165 m2, ID:131331
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment by the sea for sale in Playa Turquoise Punta Cana - modern 3-bedroom, excellent...
Photo: 10
Area: 165/-/- m2
До моря: 100 m
ID: 131331
3 000 $/m2
495 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 44 m2, ID:131298
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
1 bedroom apartment in Punta Cana - new building in the El Macao area1 bedroom apartment in Punta...
Photo: 9
Area: 44/-/- m2
ID: 131298
1 898 $/m2
83 500 $
New Building
Apartments in Punta Cana (Dominican Republic) - 140 m2, ID:131220
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartments at Serenissima Residences, Cap Cana - Ocean ViewLuxury apartments at Serenissima...
Photo: 8
Area: 140/-/- m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131220
4 071 $/m2
570 000 $