Sale of real estate in Sosua
Total Found: 389
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean view villa in La Mulata, Sosua - 12 bedrooms, financing from the sellerLarge villa for sale...
Photo:
9
House:
700 m2
Lot:
1 664 m2
До моря:
5 000 m
ID: 131744
1 095 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean View Villa in Sosua | 4 BedroomsOcean view Villa in Sosua is a spacious one-storey...
Photo:
10
House:
400 m2
Lot:
3 153 m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131741
1 200 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa with Sea View in Residencial Hispaniola Sosua | 4 Bedrooms in a Gated CommunitySea View...
Photo:
8
House:
232 m2
Lot:
118 m2
До моря:
1 000 m
ID: 131737
425 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for sale in Sosua - 4 bedrooms, fully furnished, large plotVilla for sale in Sosua is a...
Photo:
9
House:
274 m2
Lot:
965 m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131727
535 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Plot for sale in Sosua - corner plot with a projectPlot for sale in Sosua with the title deslinde...
Photo:
2
Lot:
842 m2
До моря:
2 000 m
ID: 131726
69 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Plots for sale in Sosúa Ocean Village - Campo del Mar 4 with installmentsPlots for sale in...
Lot:
580 m2
До моря:
800 m
ID: 131725
69 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Apartment for sale in Sosua is a ready option for Airbnb rental in a completely renovated complex...
Photo:
5
Area:
45/-/- m2
ID: 131720
1 978 $/m2
89 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for Sale in Sosúa Ocean Village - 3 Bedroom Modern Villa 36 with PoolVilla for Sale...
Photo:
7
House:
400 m2
Lot:
500 m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131704
480 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for sale in Sosua near Playa Laguna beach - 4 bedrooms, large plotVilla for sale in Sosua...
Photo:
10
House:
220 m2
Lot:
2 593 m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131701
1 600 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Oceanfront apartment in Playa Laguna Sosua | BayRock 2 investment by the seaLuxury 2 bedroom...
Photo:
10
Area:
104/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131699
2 740 $/m2
285 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for sale at Casa Linda in Sosua with pool and JacuzziVilla for sale in Sosua is a...
Photo:
9
House:
140 m2
Lot:
417 m2
До моря:
2 000 m
ID: 131689
240 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean view apartment for sale in Sosúa Hispaniola, 2 bedroomsOcean view apartment for sale...
Photo:
10
Area:
161/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131685
2 795 $/m2
450 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Modern Villa for Sale in Sosúa Camino LibreModern Villa for Sale in Sosúa Camino...
Photo:
10
House:
170 m2
Lot:
371 m2
До моря:
1 500 m
ID: 131684
279 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for sale in La Mulata SosuaLuxury villa in Sosua with guest apartments and studio offers...
Photo:
10
House:
316 m2
Lot:
1 678 m2
До моря:
5 000 m
ID: 131659
395 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sosua Near the Beach5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sosua Near the Beach...
Photo:
10
House:
484 m2
Lot:
1 437 m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131654
1 500 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
6 bedroom villa for sale in Casa Linda, Sosua - 6 bedrooms, $579,000 | 400 m2 | swimming pool |...
Photo:
9
Area:
400/-/- m2
До моря:
2 000 m
ID: 131644
1 448 $/m2
579 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Cheap apartment for sale in Sosua El Batey - an investment opportunityAn inexpensive apartment...
Photo:
6
Area:
26/-/- m2
До моря:
1 600 m
ID: 131643
1 385 $/m2
36 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Oceanfront villa for sale in Playa Chiquita Sosua - luxury residence with 8 bedrooms and...
Photo:
10
House:
925 m2
Lot:
3 613 m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131637
1 900 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
5 Bedroom Villa for sale in Casa Linda Sosua - gated residence with rental income5 bedroom villa...
Photo:
9
House:
372 m2
Lot:
1 315 m2
До моря:
2 000 m
ID: 131636
599 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Modern 3 bedroom house for sale in Sosua is a fully renovated property with separate apartments...
Photo:
10
House:
300 m2
Lot:
629 m2
До моря:
3 800 m
ID: 131628
550 000 $
- ...
- 20
- ›
- ››