Sale of apartments in Dominican Republic
Total Found: 516
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
CanaFurnished apartment in Vista Cana Punta Cana combines Caribbean colonial style and modern...
Photo:
10
Area:
119/-/- m2
До моря:
10 000 m
ID: 131738
1 429 €/m2
170 000 €
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment in Eden Garden Punta Cana1 Bedroom Apartment in Eden Garden is a business class...
Photo:
10
Area:
52/-/- m2
До моря:
450 m
ID: 131736
2 731 $/m2
142 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for sale in Ocean One Cabarete - 1 bedroom near the beachThe apartment at Ocean One...
Photo:
9
Area:
57/-/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131733
4 193 $/m2
239 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Eden Garden Investment Apartments in Punta Cana - CONFOTUR | from 1 bedroomThe Eden Garden...
Photo:
10
Area:
60/-/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131728
2 267 $/m2
136 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Apartment for sale in Sosua is a ready option for Airbnb rental in a completely renovated complex...
Photo:
5
Area:
45/-/- m2
ID: 131720
1 978 $/m2
89 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Oceanfront Condo for Sale in Ocean Bay Punta Cana - 3 Bedroom Beachfront ApartmentOceanfront...
Area:
348/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131718
4 741 $/m2
1 650 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartments for sale in Bayahibe | Investment under construction near the beachApartments for sale...
Photo:
7
Area:
42/-/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131717
1 929 $/m2
81 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / bavaro
1 bedroom apartment for sale in El Cortecito Bávaro near the beach1 bedroom apartment for...
Photo:
10
Area:
55/-/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131714
2 455 $/m2
135 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / bavaro
Apartment for sale in Rosa Hermosa, El Cortecito, Bávaro2 bedroom penthouse for sale in...
Photo:
10
Area:
112/-/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131713
1 598 $/m2
179 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment for Sale in Punta Cana Coral Village II | 1-Bedroom Near BeachApartment for Sale in...
Photo:
7
Area:
63/-/- m2
До моря:
450 m
ID: 131711
2 698 $/m2
170 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for Sale in Perla Marina Cabarete Near the Beach | 2-Bedroom Investment...
Photo:
10
Area:
122/-/- m2
ID: 131705
2 992 $/m2
365 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Oceanfront apartment in Playa Laguna Sosua | BayRock 2 investment by the seaLuxury 2 bedroom...
Photo:
10
Area:
104/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131699
2 740 $/m2
285 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
3 bedroom oceanfront apartment for sale in Cabarete, with direct access to the beach, full ocean...
Photo:
8
Area:
219/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131691
2 968 $/m2
650 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / bavaro
3 bedroom apartment for sale in Playa Turquoise Punta Cana with direct access to the beach3...
Photo:
10
Area:
166/-/- m2
ID: 131688
2 825 $/m2
469 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean view apartment for sale in Sosúa Hispaniola, 2 bedroomsOcean view apartment for sale...
Photo:
10
Area:
161/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131685
2 795 $/m2
450 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
2 bedroom apartment on the first line of the ocean in Playa Ventosa Cabarete with an installment...
Photo:
9
Area:
158/-/- m2
До моря:
30 m
ID: 131647
2 462 $/m2
389 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
6 bedroom villa for sale in Casa Linda, Sosua - 6 bedrooms, $579,000 | 400 m2 | swimming pool |...
Photo:
9
Area:
400/-/- m2
До моря:
2 000 m
ID: 131644
1 448 $/m2
579 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Cheap apartment for sale in Sosua El Batey - an investment opportunityAn inexpensive apartment...
Photo:
6
Area:
26/-/- m2
До моря:
1 600 m
ID: 131643
1 385 $/m2
36 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean View Villa for Sale in Sosua Grand Playa Laguna Owner FinancingOcean View Villa for Sale in...
Photo:
10
Area:
-/-/- m2
До моря:
150 m
ID: 131626
485 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
3 bedroom condo for sale in Ocean Club Sosua3 bedroom condominium for sale in Ocean Club Sosua....
Photo:
10
Area:
220/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131621
3 614 $/m2
795 000 $
- ...
- 26
- ›
- ››