Sale of housing in Dominican Republic
Total Found: 864
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
4 bedroom villa for sale in Cabarete with ocean view and direct access to the beach4 bedroom...
Photo:
8
House:
380 m2
Lot:
604 m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131751
660 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
For sale Beachfront villa for sale in Cabarete. Beachfront 11-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Cabarete...
Photo:
7
House:
900 m2
Lot:
1 200 m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131750
1 550 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean view villa in La Mulata, Sosua - 12 bedrooms, financing from the sellerLarge villa for sale...
Photo:
9
House:
700 m2
Lot:
1 664 m2
До моря:
5 000 m
ID: 131744
1 095 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean View Villa in Sosua | 4 BedroomsOcean view Villa in Sosua is a spacious one-storey...
Photo:
10
House:
400 m2
Lot:
3 153 m2
До моря:
100 m
ID: 131741
1 200 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
CanaFurnished apartment in Vista Cana Punta Cana combines Caribbean colonial style and modern...
Photo:
10
Area:
119/-/- m2
До моря:
10 000 m
ID: 131738
1 429 €/m2
170 000 €
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa with Sea View in Residencial Hispaniola Sosua | 4 Bedrooms in a Gated CommunitySea View...
Photo:
8
House:
232 m2
Lot:
118 m2
До моря:
1 000 m
ID: 131737
425 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment in Eden Garden Punta Cana1 Bedroom Apartment in Eden Garden is a business class...
Photo:
10
Area:
52/-/- m2
До моря:
450 m
ID: 131736
2 731 $/m2
142 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for sale in Ocean One Cabarete - 1 bedroom near the beachThe apartment at Ocean One...
Photo:
9
Area:
57/-/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131733
4 193 $/m2
239 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Townhouse in Punta Cana for sale with private terrace and picuzziThe townhouse in Punta Cana for...
House:
210 m2
До моря:
10 000 m
ID: 131732
279 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Eden Garden Investment Apartments in Punta Cana - CONFOTUR | from 1 bedroomThe Eden Garden...
Photo:
10
Area:
60/-/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131728
2 267 $/m2
136 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for sale in Sosua - 4 bedrooms, fully furnished, large plotVilla for sale in Sosua is a...
Photo:
9
House:
274 m2
Lot:
965 m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131727
535 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Apartment for sale in Sosua is a ready option for Airbnb rental in a completely renovated complex...
Photo:
5
Area:
45/-/- m2
ID: 131720
1 978 $/m2
89 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Oceanfront Condo for Sale in Ocean Bay Punta Cana - 3 Bedroom Beachfront ApartmentOceanfront...
Area:
348/-/- m2
До моря:
60 m
ID: 131718
4 741 $/m2
1 650 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartments for sale in Bayahibe | Investment under construction near the beachApartments for sale...
Photo:
7
Area:
42/-/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131717
1 929 $/m2
81 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / bavaro
1 bedroom apartment for sale in El Cortecito Bávaro near the beach1 bedroom apartment for...
Photo:
10
Area:
55/-/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131714
2 455 $/m2
135 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / bavaro
Apartment for sale in Rosa Hermosa, El Cortecito, Bávaro2 bedroom penthouse for sale in...
Photo:
10
Area:
112/-/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131713
1 598 $/m2
179 000 $
Dominican Republic / South Region / Punta Cana
Apartment for Sale in Punta Cana Coral Village II | 1-Bedroom Near BeachApartment for Sale in...
Photo:
7
Area:
63/-/- m2
До моря:
450 m
ID: 131711
2 698 $/m2
170 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Modern villa for sale in Cabarete Este | Investment property for new constructionModern villa for...
Photo:
10
House:
150 m2
Lot:
408 m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131710
240 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for Sale in Perla Marina Cabarete Near the Beach | 2-Bedroom Investment...
Photo:
10
Area:
122/-/- m2
ID: 131705
2 992 $/m2
365 000 $
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for Sale in Sosúa Ocean Village - 3 Bedroom Modern Villa 36 with PoolVilla for Sale...
Photo:
7
House:
400 m2
Lot:
500 m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131704
480 000 $
- ...
- 44
- ›
- ››