Real estate на Южном побережье Черногории
Total Found: 1449
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Good Water
A house with a panoramic sea view in the picturesque area of Dobra Voda near BarA cozy two-storey...
Photo:
10
House:
131 m2
Lot:
199 m2
До моря:
700 m
ID: 131755
170 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
Spacious apartment house with panoramic sea views in Shushan Bar areaWe offer a legalized house...
Photo:
8
House:
180 m2
Lot:
381 m2
До моря:
1 500 m
ID: 131754
215 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Good Water
A cozy apartment with a sea view in the resort town of Dobra VodaThis apartment is located in a...
Photo:
6
Area:
48/43/- m2
До моря:
1 100 m
ID: 131752
2 500 €/m2
120 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
Due to its location in the center of Bar, the property has high liquidity and good rental...
Photo:
10
Area:
63/63/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131740
3 333 €/m2
210 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Joy
Modern Mediterranean-style apartment located in an attractive location in the village of Uteha...
Photo:
9
Area:
38/38/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131734
3 026 €/m2
115 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
An excellent apartment with a separate bedroom is offered in the very center of the city of Bar....
Photo:
8
Area:
42/40/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131729
3 024 €/m2
127 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Ulcinj
Investment property: 4 apartments - Ulcinj, MontenegroA rare opportunity to purchase an entire...
Photo:
10
House:
159 m2
Lot:
231 m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131724
230 500 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Joy
Attractive apartment for sale in an exceptional location in the village of Utiecha (municipality...
Photo:
10
Area:
54/54/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131723
3 000 €/m2
162 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
We present a house with a sea view in one of the greenest and most sought-after areas of the city...
Photo:
10
House:
130 m2
Lot:
300 m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131722
180 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A spacious apartment with panoramic sea and mountain views in the city of Bar is an excellent...
Photo:
10
Area:
71/71/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131721
3 000 €/m2
213 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A cozy house for sale with panoramic views of the city of Bar and mountain landscapes is an...
Photo:
10
House:
116 m2
Lot:
537 m2
До моря:
5 000 m
ID: 131716
215 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
Apartments for sale in a new residential complex from a developer in the city of Bar, Topolitsa...
Photo:
2
Area:
66/66/- m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131707
2 300 €/m2
151 800 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A new residential project from a developer in the city of Bar, Topolitsa IV district. The...
Photo:
7
Area:
47/47/- m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131700
2 300 €/m2
108 100 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Good Water
A unique offer on the Adriatic coast is a spacious penthouse in one of the most picturesque areas...
Photo:
10
Area:
160/73/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131696
2 631 €/m2
421 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A comfortable living space in the coastal area of Shushan district, located in the city of Bar,...
Photo:
10
Area:
59/59/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131693
2 627 €/m2
155 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
An exclusive offer for investors and developers in one of the most promising cities of Bar. This...
Photo:
7
Lot:
2 900 m2
До моря:
2 500 m
ID: 131658
400 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A residential property in a quiet and green area of Belishi, located in the city of Bar, is...
Photo:
9
House:
138 m2
Lot:
357 m2
До моря:
1 300 m
ID: 131655
147 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
An interesting investment offer in the Velembushi area, located near the town of Bar, in a...
Photo:
10
Lot:
1 830 m2
До моря:
2 500 m
ID: 131648
125 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A spacious and bright living space in the town of Bar with a well-thought-out layout and...
Photo:
10
Area:
100/95/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131645
3 150 €/m2
315 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Joy
We offer for purchase a cozy and stylish house in the picturesque coastal village of Solace, one...
Photo:
10
House:
120 m2
Lot:
204 m2
До моря:
850 m
ID: 131641
170 000 €
- ...
- 73
- ›
- ››