Sale of apartments на Южном побережье Черногории
Total Found: 616
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Good Water
A cozy apartment with a sea view in the resort town of Dobra VodaThis apartment is located in a...
Photo:
6
Area:
48/43/- m2
До моря:
1 100 m
ID: 131752
2 500 €/m2
120 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
Due to its location in the center of Bar, the property has high liquidity and good rental...
Photo:
10
Area:
63/63/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131740
3 333 €/m2
210 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Joy
Modern Mediterranean-style apartment located in an attractive location in the village of Uteha...
Photo:
9
Area:
38/38/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131734
3 026 €/m2
115 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
An excellent apartment with a separate bedroom is offered in the very center of the city of Bar....
Photo:
8
Area:
42/40/- m2
До моря:
600 m
ID: 131729
3 024 €/m2
127 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Joy
Attractive apartment for sale in an exceptional location in the village of Utiecha (municipality...
Photo:
10
Area:
54/54/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131723
3 000 €/m2
162 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A spacious apartment with panoramic sea and mountain views in the city of Bar is an excellent...
Photo:
10
Area:
71/71/- m2
До моря:
500 m
ID: 131721
3 000 €/m2
213 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
Apartments for sale in a new residential complex from a developer in the city of Bar, Topolitsa...
Photo:
2
Area:
66/66/- m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131707
2 300 €/m2
151 800 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A new residential project from a developer in the city of Bar, Topolitsa IV district. The...
Photo:
7
Area:
47/47/- m2
До моря:
900 m
ID: 131700
2 300 €/m2
108 100 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Good Water
A unique offer on the Adriatic coast is a spacious penthouse in one of the most picturesque areas...
Photo:
10
Area:
160/73/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131696
2 631 €/m2
421 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A comfortable living space in the coastal area of Shushan district, located in the city of Bar,...
Photo:
10
Area:
59/59/- m2
До моря:
200 m
ID: 131693
2 627 €/m2
155 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
A spacious and bright living space in the town of Bar with a well-thought-out layout and...
Photo:
10
Area:
100/95/- m2
До моря:
400 m
ID: 131645
3 150 €/m2
315 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
The residential space is located in the central part of the city of Bar, one of the key coastal...
Photo:
9
Area:
54/44/- m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131630
2 907 €/m2
157 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
The residential complex is located in a quiet residential area of Ilino, in the city of Bar. This...
Photo:
10
Area:
48/47/- m2
До моря:
1 000 m
ID: 131622
2 550 €/m2
122 400 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
The compact and functional studio-format living space is located in the coastal part of the city...
Photo:
3
Area:
26/26/- m2
До моря:
800 m
ID: 131611
2 673 €/m2
69 500 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
In one of the most convenient areas of the city, Bar offers a living space for a comfortable life...
Photo:
10
Area:
72/72/- m2
До моря:
300 m
ID: 131546
3 194 €/m2
230 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Bar
We bring to your attention a cozy and fully legalized residential facility in the Shushan area,...
Photo:
10
Area:
72/72/- m2
До моря:
350 m
ID: 131544
1 667 €/m2
120 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Good Water
On the Adriatic coast, in the cozy and green village of Dobra Voda, there is a modern residential...
Photo:
7
Area:
54/49/- m2
До моря:
1 100 m
ID: 131522
2 407 €/m2
130 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Good Water
In one of the most attractive resort areas of the coast, in a cozy and green Good Water, there is...
Photo:
7
Area:
48/43/- m2
До моря:
1 100 m
ID: 131521
2 417 €/m2
116 000 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Good Water
A spacious residential facility with its own territory is located in one of the greenest and most...
Photo:
10
Area:
97/97/- m2
До моря:
2 000 m
ID: 131518
2 500 €/m2
242 500 €
Montenegro / Southern coast of Montenegro / Good Water
В живописном прибрежном поселке Добра Вода представлено просторное жилое пространство с удачным...
Photo:
10
Area:
129/120/- m2
ID: 131498
1 744 €/m2
225 000 €
- ...
- 31
- ›
- ››