Real estate abroad Real estate abroad info@prorealproperty.com
(0)

Sale of housing в Северном Регионе

Total Found: 787

Цена
Дата
New
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 380 m2, ID:131751
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
4 bedroom villa for sale in Cabarete with ocean view and direct access to the beach4 bedroom...
Photo: 8
House: 380 m2
Lot: 604 m2
До моря: 100 m
ID: 131751
660 000 $
New Building
New
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 900 m2, ID:131750
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
For sale Beachfront villa for sale in Cabarete. Beachfront 11-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Cabarete...
Photo: 7
House: 900 m2
Lot: 1 200 m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131750
1 550 000 $
New Building
New
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 700 m2, ID:131744
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean view villa in La Mulata, Sosua - 12 bedrooms, financing from the sellerLarge villa for sale...
Photo: 9
House: 700 m2
Lot: 1 664 m2
До моря: 5 000 m
ID: 131744
1 095 000 $
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 400 m2, ID:131741
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean View Villa in Sosua | 4 BedroomsOcean view Villa in Sosua is a spacious one-storey...
Photo: 10
House: 400 m2
Lot: 3 153 m2
До моря: 100 m
ID: 131741
1 200 000 $
New Building
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 232 m2, ID:131737
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa with Sea View in Residencial Hispaniola Sosua | 4 Bedrooms in a Gated CommunitySea View...
Photo: 8
House: 232 m2
Lot: 118 m2
До моря: 1 000 m
ID: 131737
425 000 $
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 57 m2, ID:131733
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for sale in Ocean One Cabarete - 1 bedroom near the beachThe apartment at Ocean One...
Photo: 9
Area: 57/-/- m2
До моря: 200 m
ID: 131733
4 193 $/m2
239 000 $
New Building
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 274 m2, ID:131727
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for sale in Sosua - 4 bedrooms, fully furnished, large plotVilla for sale in Sosua is a...
Photo: 9
House: 274 m2
Lot: 965 m2
До моря: 900 m
ID: 131727
535 000 $
Apartments in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 45 m2, ID:131720
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Apartment for sale in Sosua is a ready option for Airbnb rental in a completely renovated complex...
Photo: 5
Area: 45/-/- m2
ID: 131720
1 978 $/m2
89 000 $
New Building
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 150 m2, ID:131710
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Modern villa for sale in Cabarete Este | Investment property for new constructionModern villa for...
Photo: 10
House: 150 m2
Lot: 408 m2
До моря: 900 m
ID: 131710
240 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 122 m2, ID:131705
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for Sale in Perla Marina Cabarete Near the Beach | 2-Bedroom Investment...
Photo: 10
Area: 122/-/- m2
ID: 131705
2 992 $/m2
365 000 $
New Building
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 400 m2, ID:131704
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for Sale in Sosúa Ocean Village - 3 Bedroom Modern Villa 36 with PoolVilla for Sale...
Photo: 7
House: 400 m2
Lot: 500 m2
До моря: 300 m
ID: 131704
480 000 $
New Building
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 220 m2, ID:131701
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for sale in Sosua near Playa Laguna beach - 4 bedrooms, large plotVilla for sale in Sosua...
Photo: 10
House: 220 m2
Lot: 2 593 m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131701
1 600 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 104 m2, ID:131699
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Oceanfront apartment in Playa Laguna Sosua | BayRock 2 investment by the seaLuxury 2 bedroom...
Photo: 10
Area: 104/-/- m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131699
2 740 $/m2
285 000 $
New Building
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 115 m2, ID:131698
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Cabarete Este | 2 Bed, Pool, 7 Min to BeachFurnished villa in...
Photo: 10
House: 115 m2
Lot: 236 m2
До моря: 600 m
ID: 131698
275 000 $
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 219 m2, ID:131691
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
3 bedroom oceanfront apartment for sale in Cabarete, with direct access to the beach, full ocean...
Photo: 8
Area: 219/-/- m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131691
2 968 $/m2
650 000 $
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic), ID:131690
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
The Dominican RepublicVilla on the first line of the ocean in Las Canas is a unique residence...
Photo: 10
Lot: 5 717 m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131690
3 150 000 $
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 140 m2, ID:131689
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for sale at Casa Linda in Sosua with pool and JacuzziVilla for sale in Sosua is a...
Photo: 9
House: 140 m2
Lot: 417 m2
До моря: 2 000 m
ID: 131689
240 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 161 m2, ID:131685
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Ocean view apartment for sale in Sosúa Hispaniola, 2 bedroomsOcean view apartment for sale...
Photo: 10
Area: 161/-/- m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131685
2 795 $/m2
450 000 $
New Building
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 170 m2, ID:131684
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Modern Villa for Sale in Sosúa Camino LibreModern Villa for Sale in Sosúa Camino...
Photo: 10
House: 170 m2
Lot: 371 m2
До моря: 1 500 m
ID: 131684
279 000 $
New Building
Villa in Sosua (Dominican Republic) - 316 m2, ID:131659
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Sosua
Villa for sale in La Mulata SosuaLuxury villa in Sosua with guest apartments and studio offers...
Photo: 10
House: 316 m2
Lot: 1 678 m2
До моря: 5 000 m
ID: 131659
395 000 $