Real estate abroad Real estate abroad info@prorealproperty.com
(0)

Sale of real estate in Cabarete

Total Found: 554

Цена
Дата
New
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 380 m2, ID:131751
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
4 bedroom villa for sale in Cabarete with ocean view and direct access to the beach4 bedroom...
Photo: 8
House: 380 m2
Lot: 604 m2
До моря: 100 m
ID: 131751
660 000 $
New Building
New
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 900 m2, ID:131750
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
For sale Beachfront villa for sale in Cabarete. Beachfront 11-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Cabarete...
Photo: 7
House: 900 m2
Lot: 1 200 m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131750
1 550 000 $
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 57 m2, ID:131733
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for sale in Ocean One Cabarete - 1 bedroom near the beachThe apartment at Ocean One...
Photo: 9
Area: 57/-/- m2
До моря: 200 m
ID: 131733
4 193 $/m2
239 000 $
Parcel in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 1150 m2, ID:131731
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Residential Lots for Sale in Cabarete East - Jardín DeportivoResidential lots for sale in...
Photo: 2
Lot: 1 150 m2
До моря: 800 m
ID: 131731
69 000 $
Parcel in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 2548 m2, ID:131719
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Plot for sale in Lomas Mironas Sosúa with ocean viewCorner plot for sale in Lomas Mironas...
Photo: 5
Lot: 2 548 m2
До моря: 3 000 m
ID: 131719
200 000 $
New Building
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 150 m2, ID:131710
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Modern villa for sale in Cabarete Este | Investment property for new constructionModern villa for...
Photo: 10
House: 150 m2
Lot: 408 m2
До моря: 900 m
ID: 131710
240 000 $
New Building
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 122 m2, ID:131705
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for Sale in Perla Marina Cabarete Near the Beach | 2-Bedroom Investment...
Photo: 10
Area: 122/-/- m2
ID: 131705
2 992 $/m2
365 000 $
New Building
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 115 m2, ID:131698
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Cabarete Este | 2 Bed, Pool, 7 Min to BeachFurnished villa in...
Photo: 10
House: 115 m2
Lot: 236 m2
До моря: 600 m
ID: 131698
275 000 $
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 219 m2, ID:131691
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
3 bedroom oceanfront apartment for sale in Cabarete, with direct access to the beach, full ocean...
Photo: 8
Area: 219/-/- m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131691
2 968 $/m2
650 000 $
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic), ID:131690
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
The Dominican RepublicVilla on the first line of the ocean in Las Canas is a unique residence...
Photo: 10
Lot: 5 717 m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131690
3 150 000 $
Parcel in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 468 m2, ID:131653
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Construction plot for sale in Cabarete - Green Garden Punta Goleta | Walking distance to Kite...
Photo: 2
Lot: 468 m2
До моря: 150 m
ID: 131653
74 400 $
Parcel in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 1142 m2, ID:131652
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Land for sale in Perla Marina Cabarete - gated complex by the oceanA plot of land for sale in...
Photo: 1
Lot: 1 142 m2
До моря: 500 m
ID: 131652
285 655 $
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 158 m2, ID:131647
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
2 bedroom apartment on the first line of the ocean in Playa Ventosa Cabarete with an installment...
Photo: 9
Area: 158/-/- m2
До моря: 30 m
ID: 131647
2 462 $/m2
389 000 $
Parcel in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 297 m2, ID:131640
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Land plots in the center of Cabarete for sale | The Palmeras III projectLand plots in the center...
Photo: 2
Lot: 297 m2
До моря: 200 m
ID: 131640
54 000 $
New Building
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 140 m2, ID:131635
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Villa for sale in Perla Marina, Cabarete | 700 meters from the ocean. House size: 125 m2 / Plot:...
Photo: 9
House: 140 m2
Lot: 530 m2
До моря: 800 m
ID: 131635
285 000 $
New Building
Villa in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 269 m2, ID:131629
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
3 bedroom villa for sale in Veragua near Cabarete. Partially completed 3 bedroom house in...
Photo: 8
House: 269 m2
Lot: 1 137 m2
До моря: 1 000 m
ID: 131629
180 000
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 220 m2, ID:131621
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
3 bedroom condo for sale in Ocean Club Sosua3 bedroom condominium for sale in Ocean Club Sosua....
Photo: 10
Area: 220/-/- m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131621
3 614 $/m2
795 000 $
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 95 m2, ID:131617
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for sale on the beach in Cabaret. Excellent offer for an apartment on the first line in...
Photo: 7
Area: 95/-/- m2
До моря: 60 m
ID: 131617
2 411 $/m2
229 000 $
Parcel in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 2350 m2, ID:131616
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Land for sale in Cabarete Jardín DeportivoLand for sale in Cabarete is an investment...
Photo: 2
Lot: 2 350 m2
До моря: 150 m
ID: 131616
65 000 $
Apartments in Cabarete (Dominican Republic) - 134 m2, ID:131615
Dominican Republic / Northern Region / Cabarete
Apartment for sale in Cabarete Camino De SolJust 150 meters from the ocean, this spacious and...
Photo: 8
Area: 134/-/- m2
ID: 131615
1 246 $/m2
167 000 $